Fixture Mundial Sudafrica 2010 - Horario de los Partidos
Programación en Hora Peruana - Primera Fase
GRUPO A
# |
PARTIDO |
FECHAY HORA |
SEDE |
1 |
Sudáfrica vs México |
11/06/2010 09:00 |
Johannesburgo – JSC |
2 |
Uruguay vs Francia |
11/06/2010 13:30 |
Ciudad del Cabo |
17 |
Sudáfrica vs Uruguay |
16/06/2010 13:30 |
Tshwane/Pretoria |
18 |
Francia vs México |
17/06/2010 13:30 |
Polokwane |
33 |
México vs Uruguay |
22/06/2010 09:00 |
Rustenburgo |
34 |
Francia vs Sudáfrica |
22/06/2010 09:00 |
Mangaung/Bloemfontein |
GRUPO B
# |
PARTIDO |
FECHAY HORA |
SEDE |
3 |
Argentina vs Nigeria |
12/06/2010 09:00 |
Johannesburgo – JEP |
4 |
Rep. de Corea vs Grecia |
12/06/2010 06:30 |
Bahía Nelson Mandela |
19 |
Grecia vs Nigeria |
17/06/2010 09:00 |
Mangaung/Bloemfontein |
20 |
Argentina vs Rep. Corea |
17/06/2010 06:30 |
Johannesburgo – JSC |
35 |
Nigeria vs Rep. de Corea |
22/06/2010 13:30 |
Durban |
36 |
Grecia vs Argentina |
22/06/2010 13:30 |
Polokwane |
GRUPO C
# |
PARTIDO |
FECHAY HORA |
SEDE |
5 |
Inglaterra vs USA |
12/06/2010 13:30 |
Rustenburgo |
6 |
Argelia vs Eslovenia |
13/06/2010 06:30 |
Polokwane |
22 |
Eslovenia vs USA |
18/06/2010 09:00 |
Johannesburgo – JEP |
23 |
Inglaterra vs Argelia |
18/06/2010 13:30 |
Ciudad del Cabo |
37 |
Eslovenia vs Inglaterra |
23/06/2010 09:00 |
Bahía Nelson Mandela |
38 |
USA vs Argelia |
23/06/2010 09:00 |
Tshwane/Pretoria |
GRUPO D
# |
PARTIDO |
FECHAY HORA |
SEDE |
7 |
Alemania vs Australia |
13/06/2010 13:30 |
Durban |
8 |
Serbia vs Ghana |
13/06/2010 09:00 |
Tshwane/Pretoria |
21 |
Alemania vs Serbia |
18/06/2010 06:30 |
Bahía Nelson Mandela |
24 |
Ghana vs Australia |
19/06/2010 09:00 |
Rustenburgo |
39 |
Ghana vs Alemania |
23/06/2010 13:30 |
Johannesburgo – JSC |
40 |
Australia vs Serbia |
23/06/2010 13:30 |
Nelspruit |
GRUPO E
# |
PARTIDO |
FECHAY HORA |
SEDE |
9 |
Holanda vs Dinamarca |
14/06/2010 06:30 |
Johannesburgo – JSC |
10 |
Japón vs Camerún |
14/06/2010 09:00 |
Mangaung/Bloemfontein |
25 |
Holanda vs Japón |
19/06/2010 06:30 |
Durban |
26 |
Camerún vs Dinamarca |
19/06/2010 13:30 |
Tshwane/Pretoria |
43 |
Dinamarca vs Japón |
24/06/2010 13:30 |
Rustenburgo |
44 |
Camerún vs Holanda |
24/06/2010 13:30 |
Ciudad del Cabo |
GRUPO F
# |
PARTIDO |
FECHAY HORA |
SEDE |
11 |
Italia vs Paraguay |
14/06/2010 13:30 |
Ciudad del Cabo |
12 |
N. Zelanda vs Eslovaquia |
15/06/2010 06:30 |
Rustenburgo |
|
27 |
Eslovaquia vs Paraguay |
20/06/2010 06:30 |
Mangaung |
28 |
Italia vs N. Zelanda |
20/06/2010 09:00 |
Nelspruit |
41 |
Eslovaquia vs Italia |
24/06/2010 09:00 |
Johannesburgo – JEP |
42 |
Paraguay vs N.Zelanda |
24/06/2010 09:00 |
Polokwane |
GRUPO G
# |
PARTIDO |
FECHAY HORA |
SEDE |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Costa de Marfil vs Portugal |
15/06/2010 09:00 |
Bahía Nelson Mandela |
14 |
Brasil vs RDP Corea |
15/06/2010 13:30 |
Johannesburgo – JEP |
29 |
Brasil vs Costa de Marfil |
20/06/2010 13:30 |
Johannesburgo – JSC |
30 |
Portugal vs RDP Corea |
21/06/2010 06:30 |
Ciudad del Cabo |
45 |
Portugal vs Brasil |
25/06/2010 09:00 |
Durban |
46 |
RDP Corea vs Costa Marfil |
25/06/2010 09:00 |
Nelspruit |
GRUPO H
# |
PARTIDO |
FECHAY HORA |
SEDE |
15 |
Honduras vs Chile |
16/06/2010 06:30 |
Nelspruit |
16 |
España vs Suiza |
16/06/2010 09:00 |
Durban |
31 |
Chile vs Suiza |
21/06/2010 09:00 |
Bahía Nelson Mandela |
32 |
España vs Honduras |
21/06/2010 13:30 |
Johannesburgo – JEP |
47 |
Chile vs España |
25/06/2010 13:30 |
Tshwane/Pretoria |
48 |
Suiza vs Honduras |
25/06/2010 13:30 |
Mangaung/Bloemfontein |
|